פריט 493:
TWELVE PLACESHOLDERS IN SILVER MILAN PUNCH 1944/1968
נמכר ב: €260
€0 - €0
TWELVE PLACESHOLDERS IN SILVER, MILAN PUNCH 1944/1968
in the shape of musical instruments in polychromy enamels. Circular bases in various marbles.
Measurements cm. 8 x 3.5 approx.
DODICI SEGNAPOSTO IN ARGENTO, PUNZONE MILANO 1944/1968
a sagoma di strumenti musicali a smalti policromi. Basette circolari in marmi vari.
Misure cm. 8 x 3,5 ca.