פריט 7011:
נמכר ב: €250
עמלת בית המכירות: 28%
מע"מ: 19%
Flemish painter of the 18th century, Venus, Satyr and Armor, probably composition after an older, Italian model, oil on oak, unsigned, old closed horizontal break, rubbed, retouched, 18 x 22 cm, framed 36 x 40 cm
Flämischer Maler des 18. Jh., Venus, Satyr und Armor, wohl Komposition nach älterem, italienischem Vorbild, Öl auf Eichenholz, unsign., alt geschlossener, horizontaler Bruch, ber., retusch., 18 x 22 cm, ger. 36 x 40 cm