מכירה פומבית 161 Art before 1800,19th/20th century art, Modern art
Historia Auctionata
7.11.22
Historia® Auktionshaus Christian Gründel & Vincent ten Vergert GbR Manteuffelstrasse 27 D-12103 Berlin, גרמניה

פריט 7011:

נמכר ב: €250
עמלת בית המכירות: 28%
מע"מ: 19% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 7.11.22 בבית המכירות Historia Auctionata

Flemish painter of the 18th century, Venus, Satyr and Armor, probably composition after an older, Italian model, oil on oak, unsigned, old closed horizontal break, rubbed, retouched, 18 x 22 cm, framed 36 x 40 cm
Flämischer Maler des 18. Jh., Venus, Satyr und Armor, wohl Komposition nach älterem, italienischem Vorbild, Öl auf Eichenholz, unsign., alt geschlossener, horizontaler Bruch, ber., retusch., 18 x 22 cm, ger. 36 x 40 cm

נגישות
menu