פריט 7024:
נמכר ב: €2,600
900
עמלת בית המכירות: 28%
מע"מ: 19%
Pieter Bruegel the Elder, Circumcircle or Succession, 16th/17th century, River landscape with several boats, horse-drawn carriages, three mills and rich staffage, oil on panel, unsigned, minimal retouching, 17.3 x 21 cm, framed 29 x 33 cm
Pieter Bruegel d.Ä., Umkreis oder Nachfolge, 16./17. Jh., Flußlandschaft mit mehreren Booten, Pferdewagen, drei Mühlen und reicher Staffage, Öl auf Holz, unsign., min. retusch., 17,3 x 21 cm, ger. 29 x 33 cm