פריט 7209:
נמכר ב: €120
90
עמלת בית המכירות: 28%
מע"מ: 19%
Fritz van der Venne (1873-1936), Landscape with herb gathering ring and goats, oil on cardboard, signed lower right, 19 x 24 cm, framed 36 x 42 cm
Fritz van der Venne (1873-1936), Landschaft mit Kräutersammlering und Ziegen, Öl auf Karton, u. re. sign., 19 x 24 cm, ger. 36 x 42 cm