מכירה פומבית 5 Netsukes VI
Sala de Ventas Barcelona
21.7.21
Carrer del Rosselló, nº229, 08008 Barcelona (Spain), ספרד

פריט 44:

נמכר ב: €240
240
עמלת בית המכירות: 19%
מע"מ: 21% על העמלה בלבד
המכירה התקיימה בתאריך 21.7.21 בבית המכירות Sala de Ventas Barcelona

Manju-ryusa principios siglo XIX. Periodo Edo. Sin firmar. En marfil de morsa tallado representando una estrella de seis puntas de forma circular con dibujos geométricos, 13,4x 43,5x 43,5 mm. 13,23 gr. Espécimen en marfil de morsa anterior al 1 de Julio de 1947, conforme al reglamento CE 338/97 de 9/12/1996, artículo 2w. An early 19th century manju-ryusa from Edo period. Not signed. In carved walrus ivory in a circular shape with a six arm star in the centre sorrounded by geometrical shapes, 13,4x43,5x43,5 mm. 13,23 gr. Walrus ivory specimen previous to 7/1/1947, as stated by the regulations CE 338/97 of 12/9/1996, article 2w.

נגישות
menu