Russian Art (Session 2).
28.10.17 (הזמן המקומי שלך)
צרפת
 Le Park Palace Avenue de la Costa 98000, Monaco

פריט 258:

IN THE BEGINNING OF XX CENTURY
Stockholm, Granberg, s.d. In-8° oblong.
30 vues de Moscou du ...

נמכר ב: €270
הערכה:
300 - €400
עמלת בית המכירות: 30%
מע"מ: 17% על העמלה בלבד

30 vues de Moscou du début du XXe siècle.
GRANBERG MOSCOW
Stockholm : joint-stock company Granberg, [circa 1910], 30 p. Colour autotype, original fabric cover with the coat of arms of Moscow.
Mark of a shop V.Chekato on Kamergersky lane. Sheet : 270 x 180 mm.