פריט 1321:
1,800
עמלת בית המכירות: 22%
מע"מ: 21%
Pareja de copas de mármol rojo con montura y aplicaciones de bronces cincelados a modo de festón. Francia, siglo XIX.
Pair of variegated red marble and bronze urns, France S. XIX.
Chiselled bronze as a festoon, finials in the shape of a girl and handles representing masks.
Height: 53cm