פריט 1330:
Ballester 1979 "Lobo Aullando" Escultura de bronce patinado. Firmada, fechada y numerada 8/20.
נמכר ב: €130
130
עמלת בית המכירות: 22%
מע"מ: 21%
Ballester 1979
"Howling Wolf"
Patinated bronze sculpture. Signed, dated and numbered 8/20.
With wooden base.
Measurements: 36 x 17 x 29 cm.