ЛОТ 33:
750
CHF
1 500 CHF - 1 800 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
Далее
НДС: 8.1%
Jeff Koons (after) - Flowers 2016 Felt pen drawing on paper Hand signed and dated Very good condition 33,2 x 42 cm Framed Dessin au feutre sur papier Signé et daté à la main Très bon état 33,2 x 42 cm encadré