ЛОТ 1:
Jim Dine - Study for the Rings on Dorian Gray's Hand, 1968
1 400
CHF
2 000 CHF - 2 500 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
Далее
НДС: 8.1%
Original etching on Arches paper, signed in pencil and numbered 295/300. Publisher: Petersburg Press, London, 1968. Yellowed paper on the upper right margin (see photos), 45 x 31 cm
Eau-forte originale sur papier Arches, signée au crayon et numérotée 295/300. Editeur : Petersburg Press, Londres, 1968. Papier jauni à la marge supérieure droite (voir photos), 45 x 31 cm