ЛОТ 22:
Add Fuel - AZ397 Trippin' Grey, 2022
Продан за: 200 CHF
CHF
300 CHF - 400 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
Далее
НДС: 8.1%
Archival pigment print on perforated blotter paper, hand signed, not numbered, limited edition of 150. Very good condition, 19 x 19 cm
Tirage pigmentaire d'archive sur papier buvard perforé, signé à la main, non numéroté, édition limitée à 150 exemplaires. Très bon état, 19 x 19 cm