от TGP Auction
14.4.24
Avenue de la Gare 1, 2000 Neuchatel, Switzerland, Швейцария

ЛОТ 14:

Samuel Buri - Untitled, 1978

Original lithograph on wove paper
Hand signed and numbered ...

250 CHF
350 CHF - 400 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25% Далее
НДС: 8.1% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 14.4.24 в TGP Auction

Samuel Buri - Untitled, 1978

Hand signed and numbered 30/50
Publisher: Medici Butters & Thomet, Solothurn, 1978
Very good condition (central fold as published), 23 x 34.5 cm

Lithographie originale sur papier vélin
Signée à la main et numérotée 30/50
Éditeur : Medici Butters & Thomet, Soleure, 1978
Très bon état (pli central tel comme publié), 23 x 34,5 cm