ЛОТ 39:
Salvador Dalí (after) - Arbre soleil (Flordali), 1979
175
CHF
250 CHF - 350 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
Далее
НДС: 8.1%
Lithographie en couleurs sur vélin d'Arches, signée dans la planche, non numérotée. Edition limitée à 800 ex. Editeur : Dalart Gala, 1979. Très bon état, 41 x 32 cm.
Color lithograph on Arches vellum, signed on the plate, not numbered. Limited edition of 800 copies. Publisher: Dalart Gala, 1979. Very good condition, 41 x 32 cm.