ЛОТ 25:
Georges BRAQUE - Marseille, Paysage à l'Estaque
CHF
200 CHF - 250 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 28%
Далее
НДС: 8.1%
This description has been translated automatically:
Georges BRAQUE (1882-1963)
Marseille, Landscape at l'Estaque, 1972
Lithograph after a painting from 1905 (Atelier Mourlot)
Signed in the plate
On Arches vellum 50 x 65 cm
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Georges BRAQUE (1882-1963)
Marseille, Paysage à l'Estaque, 1972
Lithographie d'après un tableau de 1905 (Atelier Mourlot)
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin Arches 50 x 65 cm
Excellent état