ЛОТ 8:
Heinz von Perckhammer - Chinese nude, 1928
CHF
300 CHF - 400 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
Далее
НДС: 8.1%
Heliogravure on thin paper, not signed, not numbered. Bibliography: "The Culture of the Nude in China" by Heinz Von Perckhammer, Eigenbrödler-Verlag, Berlin, 1928. Very good condition (yellowed paper), 27 x 19.5 cm.
Héliogravure sur papier fin, non signée, non numérotée. Bibliographie: "The Culture of the Nude in China" par Heinz Von Perckhammer, Eigenbrödler-Verlag, Berlin, 1928. Très bon état (papier jauni), 27 x 19,5 cm.