ЛОТ 33:
Édouard Georges Mac-Avoy - Panorama de Paris, 1964
175
CHF
250 CHF - 350 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
Далее
НДС: 8.1%
Original lithograph on Lana wove paper, not signed, not numbered. Extracted from the portfolio numbered 122/260. Publisher: Pierre de Tartas, Paris, 1964. Very good condition (central fold as published), 38 x 56 cm.
Lithographie originale sur vélin de Lana, non signée, non numérotée. Extraite du portfolio numéroté 122/260. Editeur : Pierre de Tartas, Paris, 1964. Très bon état (pli central comme publié), 38 x 56 cm.