ЛОТ 41:
Paul Jenkins - Bride of Baudelaire, 1992
CHF
600 CHF - 800 CHF
Комиссия аукционного дома: 25%
Далее
НДС: 8.1%
Lithograph on Rives paper, signed in pencil, dated and numbered /40. Publisher: Atelier Bordas, Paris, 1992. Ref.: Galilée 56. Very good condition, 76 x 56 cm.
Lithographie sur vélin de Rives, signée au crayon, datée et numérotée /40. Editeur : Atelier Bordas, Paris, 1992. Réf. : Galilée 56. Très bon état, 76 x 56 cm.