פריט 7032:
נמכר ב: €200
עמלת בית המכירות: 28%
מע"מ: 19%
Georg Balthasar Probst (1732-1801), View of the Papal Basilica ''Santa Maria Maggiore'', copper engraving after Piranesi, with four language borders, somewhat unfresh, 30 x 42 cm, framed behind glass and passepartout 50 x 60 cm
Georg Balthasar Probst (1732-1801), Ansicht der Papstbasilika ''Santa Maria Maggiore'', Kupferstich nach Piranesi, mit viersprachigem Schriftrand, etwas unfrisch, 30 x 42 cm, hinter Glas u. Pp. ger. 50 x 60 cm